• Καλώδιο Οπτικής Ίνας 12ινη G.652.D 12F/SM FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 12E9/125µ
  • Καλώδιο Οπτικής Ίνας 12ινη G.652.D 12F/SM FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 12E9/125µ
Καλώδιο Οπτικής Ίνας 12ινη G.652.D 12F/SM FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 12E9/125µ
€0.81
Tax included
7-10 εργάσιμες

Καλώδιο Οπτικής Ίνας 12ινη G.652.D 12F/SM DK-39121-U, FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 12E9/125µ, SM, OS2, 12 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, μαύρο.

Η τιμή αναφέρεται σε τιμή μέτρου.

Reference DK-39121-U
Quantity

Χαρακτηριστικά:

LSZH – low smoke zero halogen

UV-resistant

Longitudinaly and laterally water-resistant

Glass yarn armoured

Non-metal rodent protection

Metal free

Attenuation at 1310nm : ≤ max. 0.34 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.36 dB/km (after cabling)

Attenuation at 1550nm: ≤ max. 0.21 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.22 dB/km (after cabling)

Attenuation at 1625nm : ≤ max. 0.23 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.25 dB/km (after cabling)

Zero Dispersion Wavelength : 1302 ~ 1324 nm

Zero Dispersion Slope : ≤ 0.092 ps/nm 2 x km

PMD Link value ( M= 20 cables Q= 0.01%) max. PMDQ : 0.2 ps/√km

Cable Cutoff Wavelength (λcc) : ≤ 1260 nm

Macro bending Loss (100 turns ; Φ50nm) at 1550 nm : ≤ 0.05 dB

Macro bending Loss (100 turns ; Φ50nm) at 1625 nm : ≤ 0.10 dB

Mode Field Diameter at 1310nm : 9.2 ± 0.4 µm

Cladding diameter : 125 ± 1 µm

Core/ clad concentricity error : ≤ 0.6 µm

Cladding Non-Circularity : ≤ 1.0 %

Proof stress : ≥ 0.69 Gpa

Fiber count (OS2 G.652D) : 2-12 pc

Max. number of loose tube : 1 pc

Fiber number per tube : 2 - 12 pc

Loose tube : 2.0 ± 0.2 mm

Outher sheath material : LSZH, CPR Dca, EN 50575: 2014+A1: 2016

Cable outer diameter : 6.5 ± 0.5 mm

Max. allowable pulling force : 1400 N

Crush resistance : 1000/200 N/100mm

Temperature range : transport and storage : - 40°C to + 70°C ; installation : - 40°C to + 60°C ; operation : - 40°C to + 70°C

Min. bending radius : installation : 20 x OD ; operation : 10 x OD

Application: universal

Cable jacket: LSOH

Cable type: U-DQ (ZN) BH X E 9/125µm

Color cable: black

Fiber class: OS2

Fiber diameter: 9/125µ

Mode: Singlemode

Number of fibers: 12

New product

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.Required fields are marked*